Dernière minute
Mardi, 21 Avril 2015
Facebook Twitter Google Bookmarks RSS Feed 
Groupe Élites
Écrit par RUSG    Mercredi, 08 Avril 2015 00:00    PDF Imprimer Envoyer

Noyau

Carreno    Anthony
Cimpaka    Yannick
Coutinho    Andre
Figuera     Andre
Khamal    Ilias
Mjahid    Said
Mukanya    Ethiene
Nerinckx    Jeremy
Rebelo    Filipe
Tene    Fredy
Wakam    Arnol

Staff

Gustavo Lopez :      Coach principal
Jose Menacho:        Coach adjoint
Philippo Bordonaro: Coach de gardien
Philippe D'hose :     Délégué
Hector Rodriguez :   Soigneur

Calendrier

29-08-2014 20:30 FC.PEPINGEN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2 - 1
05-09-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE R.RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO 2 - 2
12-09-2014 20:00 K.SC.GRIMBERGEN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 3 - 6
19-09-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.WOLVERTEM SC. 0 - 3
26-09-2014 20:00 RENAISSANCE CL.SCHAERBEEK R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2 - 3
03-10-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE TEMPO OVERIJSE 4 - 0
11-10-2014 20:30 LÉOPOLD FC. R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2 - 3
17-10-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.VK.TIENEN 1 - 1
27-10-2014 20:15 K.OVC.STERREBEEK R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 2 - 4
07-11-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.OLYMPIA SC.WIJGMAAL 5 - 0
14-11-2014 20:00 K.DIEGEM SPORT R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1 - 0
21-11-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE FC.GANSHOREN 6 - 0
05-12-2014 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE FC.PEPINGEN 5 - 0
13-12-2014 14:30 R.RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1 - 3
16-01-2015 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.SC.GRIMBERGEN Reporté
26-01-2015 20:00 K.WOLVERTEM SC. R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE Reporté
30-01-2015 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE RENAISSANCE CL.SCHAERBEEK 2 - 0
09-02-2015 20:30 TEMPO OVERIJSE R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 4 - 4
20-02-2015 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE LÉOPOLD FC. 0 - 0
02-03-2015 19:30 K.VK.TIENEN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1 - 1
06-03-2015 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.OVC.STERREBEEK Annulé
13-03-2015 20:30 K.OLYMPIA SC.WIJGMAAL R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 1 - 2
20-03-2015 20:00 R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE K.DIEGEM SPORT 4 - 1
28-03-2015 14:30 FC.GANSHOREN R.UNION ST.-GILLOISE 0 - 4

Classement au 8 avril 2015

1. Union 41 pts

2. Wolvertem 38 pts

3. Diegem 37 pts

...

12. Ganshoren 11 pts